04/09/05 YP1 Bronte Wheelers
Seniors/Juniors/Vets/Women
Senior riders set off ahead of rest of field by approx 10 seconds
1 N Clough Bike Tracks S
2 P Middlehurst ERV S
3 B Clark Giant RT S
4 C Young Team Marie Curie S Vet riding as senior
5 Rob  Thackray Paul Milnes RT S
6 R  Binks Hudds RC V40
7 S Weekly VC Lincoln S
8 M Harper Moonglu RT S
9 V Potter Cleveland Whls S
10 M Haygarth Wheelbase/Ronhill RT S
11 D Goodwin Ridley Coss Trax S
12 M Kipling AlpineRootz.com S
13 M Rowson Rutland CC V40
14 S Thomas U/A L
15 T Baldwin Paul Milnes RT S
16 M Cotton VC Lincoln S
17 R Uster Fat Birds S
18 T Hooper All Terrain S
19 L Andrews Fat Birds J
20 D Bradbury Norton Whls V40
21 J Watson Paul Milnes RT S
22 B Kipling SIS.com V40
23 P Wilson Team Chevin S
24 A Ainsley Cleveland Whls J
25 S Jefferson Team Chevin J
26 Rich Thackray Paul Milnes RT S
27 M Greaves Bronte Whls J
28 M  Townend U/A S
29 P  Bramham Seacroft Whls J
30 D Daniell Cleveland Whls J
31 N  Katlarewski Team Aire Valley J
32 A Grieff Team Marie Curie S
33 D Taylor Ravensthorpe CC V50
34 A Wood Team Aire Valley S
35 J Ginley Condor RC V60
36 S Spencer Knaresborough RT S
37 K Holmes U/A V40
38 A Johnson U/A S
39 M Gill Bradford RCC V50
40 P West VC St Raphael S
41 K Robinson Team Marie Curie LJ
42 T Cotton VC Lincoln J
43 J Roberts Wensleydale Whls LJ
44 R Durham U/A V50
45 C Brierley CRC Hull S
46 E Watson Leeds RRC S
47 L Bland Norton Whls LV
48 P Norfolk Mercury RT V50
49 D Clark Paul Milnes RT S
50 J Shenton Paul Milnes RT S
51 R Smith Bolton Clarion J
52 R Burnham Condor RC V40
53 G Bailey U/A S
54 S Stanton Knaresborough RT V50
55 P Dixon East Bradford CC V40
56 Paul Milsom  Calder Clarion S
57 K Saville Norton Whls V40
58 K Nottger Ferryhill Whls V40
59 R Law U/A V50
60 F Rothwell Paul Milnes RT V50
61 Peter Milsom Calder Clarion V60
62 R Fenn Calder Clarion V40
63 S Charlton Paul Milnes RT S
64 C Lindop Calder Clarion S
65 S Harrison Cleveland Whls J
66 P Bradford U/A V40
67 J Thomas Phoenix V60
68 S Gill Bradford RCC LV