Inter Area Team Champs.  Peel Park Bradford  15/01/06
Position Number Christian Name Surname Team Subteam Category CompHrs CompMins Compsecs
1 31 Robert Jebb North West A Senior 1 1 12
2 9 Phil Dixon East Midlands A Senior 1 2 1
3 33 Lewis Craven North West A Senior 1 2 32
4 10 Tom Last East Midlands A Senior 1 3 9
5 32 Jonny McEvoy North West A Senior 1 3 39
6 7 Steve Adams East Midlands A Senior 1 3 39
7 12 Dan Alexander East Midlands A Senior 1 3 50
8 34 Stuart Reid North West A Senior      
9 62 Noel Clough Yorkshire A Senior      
10 30 Keith Murray North East A Senior      
11 55 Lee Williams Wales A Senior      
12 2 Stuart McGhee London A Senior      
13 1 Steve Hambling London A Senior      
14 26 Alan Nixon North East A Senior      
15 11 James Furniss East Midlands A Senior      
16 8 David Fletcher East Midlands A Senior      
17 14 Andy Naylor East Midlands B Senior      
18 13 Lee Shunburne East Midlands B Senior      
19 3 Mark Russell London A Senior      
20 15 Richard Lister East Midlands B Senior      
21 64 Ian Taylor Yorkshire A Senior      
22 35 David Haygarth North West A Senior      
23 56 Anthony O'Boyle Wales A Senior      
24 19 Mark Leyland West Midlands A Senior      
25 57 Ben Simmons Wales A Senior      
26 37 Anthony Morris North West B Senior      
27 74 Sam Webster Yorkshire C Senior      
28 21 Dan Harding West Midlands A Senior      
29 29 Vince Potter North East A Senior at 1 lap  
30 63 Robert Thackray Yorkshire A Senior at 1 lap  
31 4 Matt Spurgin London A Senior at 1 lap  
32 58 Sion O'Boyle Wales A Senior at 1 lap  
33 49 Roy Smith South West A Senior at 1 lap  
34 54 Nick Lumb South West A Senior at 1 lap  
35 72 Matthew Rigby Yorkshire B Senior at 1 lap  
36 59 Ben Oliver Wales A Senior at 1 lap  
37 38 David Brailsford North West B Senior at 1 lap  
38 50 Steven Sage South West A Senior at 1 lap  
39 41 Andy Gott North West B Senior at 1 lap  
40 39 Dennis Keaskin North West B Senior at 1 lap  
41 51 John Peters South West A Senior at 1 lap  
42 71 Jonathan Watson Yorkshire B Senior at 1 lap  
43 22 Jason Hawkins West Midlands A Senior at 1 lap  
44 76 Steve Jefferson Yorkshire C Senior at 1 lap  
45 70 Craig Gath Yorkshire B Senior at 1 lap  
46 28 Steve Potter North East A Senior at 1 lap  
47 43 Richard Sale North West C Senior at 1 lap  
48 27 Neil Withington North East A Senior at 1 lap  
49 52 Jonathan Dominguez South West A Senior at 1 lap  
50 20 Lewis Harris West Midlands A Senior at 1 lap  
51 69 Robin Bradbury Yorkshire B Senior at 1 lap  
52 75 Phil Hinchliffe Yorkshire C Senior at 1 lap  
53 78 Nick Kotlarewski Yorkshire C Senior at 1 lap  
54 77 Phil Bramham Yorkshire C Senior at 1 lap  
55 53 Vincent Cox South West A Senior at 1 lap  
56 23 Andy Jones West Midlands A Senior at 2 laps  
57 46 John Gillmore North West C Senior at 2 laps