Pos Christian Name Surname Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total
1 Alex Paton VC Deal/Hammonds/Activ 50 50 44 50 0 194
2 Scott Thwaites Merlin Development Squad 40 40 40 44 0 164
3 Ben Plain Hargroves Cycles/Trant/Next/Scott 36 44 50 30 0 160
4 Ben Roach Rugby Velo 44 22 36 40 0 142
5 Michael Butler VC Deal/Hammonds/Activ 28 28 33 36 0 125
6 Erick Rowsell Sutton CC/De Ver Cycles 24 36 30 28 0 118
7 Jordan Hook South Pennine RC 26 33 19 33 0 111
8 Rob O'Loughlin Welwyn Wheelers 30 24 26 26 0 106
9 Luke Gray Dorset Rough Riders 22 20 28 22 0 92
10 Daniel McLay Leicestershire RC 20 19 24 20 0 83
11 Lawrence Frost Ashfield RC 19 19 17 24 0 79
12 Peter Dibben I-team.co.uk 13 16 20 19 0 68
13 Annabel Simpson Raleigh-ERV 14 15 15 19 0 63
14 Gareth James Abergavenny RC/Govilon/Bike Base 17 26 19 1 0 63
15 Tom Buck Aire Valley RT/Aire Valley/Baxter Fensham 33 30 0 0 0 63
16 Carl Harris Eastern Region Velo 5 14 11 13 0 43
17 Annie Last Matlock CC/Wards/Impsport/Farmers 9 13 12 9 0 43
18 William Verney Shokwave 19 0 22 0 0 41
19 Timothy Rowson Sheffield Phoenix CC 11 0 14 14 0 39
20 Max Sykes VC Deal/Hammonds/Activ 2 9 10 17 0 38
21 Perry Bowater Walsall RCC 10 12 5 8 0 35
22 Matthew Jones Interbike RT 16 17 0 0 0 33
23 Rebecca Thompson GB Cycles.co.uk/Geoffrey Butler 4 8 8 11 0 31
24 Steven Proud Solihull CC 12 0 0 16 0 28
25 Oliver Webster Triangle RT/Bianchi 0 10 7 6 0 23
26 Samuel Fry Welwyn Wheelers 0 0 9 12 0 21
27 Danielle King I-team.co.uk 6 4 4 2 0 16
28 Guy Wilkins Individual Member 0 0 16 0 0 16
29 Josuah Papworth Halesowen A & CC 0 0 0 15 0 15
30 Thomas Payton Stourbridge CC 15 0 0 0 0 15
31 Tom Yeatman Oxonian CC 0 0 6 7 0 13
32 Craig Wilton Team Darenth 0 0 13 0 0 13
33 Oliver Suart Ribble Valley CRC Juniors 0 11 0 0 0 11
34 John Price Lee Valley Youth CC 0 0 0 10 0 10
35 Corinne Hall VC de Londres 3 3 3 0 0 9
36 Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC 8 0 0 0 0 8
37 Adam Bibby Red Rose Olympic 0 7 0 0 0 7
38 Alexander Tinsley Individual Member 7 0 0 0 0 7
39 Paul Young Team Marie Curie 0 6 0 0 0 6
40 Joe Nash Lee Valley Youth CC 0 0 0 5 0 5
41 Martin Wooffindin Eastlands Velo 0 5 0 0 0 5
42 Thomas Lowe Merlin Development Squad 0 0 0 4 0 4
43 Thomas Walker Abergavenny RC/Bike Base/Govilon 0 2 2 0 0 4
44 Joseph Perrett Lee Valley Youth CC 0 0 0 3 0 3
45 Ella Hopkins Bikinmotion 0 0 1 0 0 1
46 Penny Rowson Sheffield Phoenix CC 0 1 0 0 0 1
47 Stuart Clayton Lichfield City CC 1 0 0 0 0 1