POS NAME H/C CLUB CAT TIME
1 Andy Peace C Science in Sport S 35.44
2 Graham Pearce H Pudsey & Bramley S 36.07
3 Gareth Devine H Pudsey & Bramley MV 40 36.26
4 Andrew Wrench H Todmorden Harriers MV 40 36.29
5 Jon Wright H Todmorden Harriers S 36.49
6 Martin Peace H Bingley Harriers S 37.49
7 James Senior H Bingley Harriers S 37.5
8 Ian Holmes C Crosstrax MV 40 38.12
9 Shane Green H Pudsey & Bramley MV 40 38.4
10 Paul Caswell C Harrogate Nova S 39.17
11 Jamie Robinson H Bingley Harriers S 39.34
12 Jason Hensley H Crosstrax MV 40 39.4
13 Stefan Macina C Crosstrax S 39.4
14 Stuart Edmondson H Horwich RMI MV 40 39.58
15 Paul Mitchell H Bingley Harriers MV45 40.19
16 Simon Harding C U/A S 40.29
17 Steve Bottomley C Crosstrax MV40 40.34
18 Richard Thackray C Paul Milnes RT S 40.37
19 Craig Gath C Selby CC S 40.43
20 Colin Moses C Bingley Harriers MV40 40.45
21 Darrell Bradbury H Dark Peak FR MV40 40.47
22 Rashad Sadat C U/A S 40.48
23 Brian Goodison H Abbey Runners MV50 40.5
24 Martin Cliffe H U/A S 41.04
25 Ian Rowbotham H Ilkley Harriers MV45 41.08
26 Dave Collin H Todmorden Harriers MV50 41.47
27 Robert Gallagher C U/A S 42.01
28 Tom Garwell H U/A S 42.15
29 Martin Roberts H Todmorden Harriers MV45 42.23
30 Ben Imeson H Ripon Runners S 42.44
31 Nick Pearce H Ilkley Harriers MV50 42.56
32 Andy Nicoll C U/A S 43.02
33 Jonathan Bright H Boneshakers S 43.18
34 Paul Lehan C Harrogate Nova S 43.3
35 Peter Jowett C Bradford RCC MV40 43.41
36 James Farnaby C Crosstrax S 43.56
37 Dale Foster H Crosstrax MV40 43.58
38 Huw Illingworth H Otley AC S 44.15
39 Jim Shenton C Paul Milnes RT MV40 44.16
40 Gareth Patchett H Spenborough AC MV45 44.51
41 Robert Bumstead H Valley Striders S 45.11
42 Dave Stephenson H Bingley Harriers MV45 45.26
43 Ruth Whitehead H Bingley Harriers FS 45.44
44 Ian Caswell C Harrogate Nova S 45.51
45 Doug Hart C Yorkshire Velo S 45.52
46 Steve Carter H Spenborough AC MV55 45.54
47 Ady Rudd C J D Cycles S 46.03
48 Daniel Goodey C U/A S 46.04
49 Chas Ward H U/A S 46.05
50 Jeremy Copland C U/A S 46.25
51 Paul Mason C Otley AC MV40 46.42
52 Tamara Hird H Wharfedale Hariers FS 46.5
53 Martin Pennington H U/A S 46.57
54 Cale Hugill H Silcoates School S 46.58
55 John Garrad H Bingley Harriers MV45 47.08
56 Lynn Bland H Dark Peak FR FV40 47.13
57 David Askew H Harrogate ACC MV45 47.16
58 Sarah Grant H Abbey Runners FS 47.23
59 Sharron Smith H Bingley Harriers FS 47.45
60 Brett Weeden H Keighley & Craven MV50 47.59
61 Dominic Wilson H U/A S 48.11
62 Andrew Hibbert C Ilkley Harriers S 48.16
63 Vincent Proctor H U/A S 48.22
64 David Swinton H U/A MV45 48.25
65 Malcolm Coles H Skyrac MV65 48.3
66 Jeremy Wilkinson H Calder Valley Fell S 48.4
67 David Lewis H Idle AC MV45 49.14
68 Owen Mills H U/A S 49.45
69 Mark Latham H Bingley Harriers MV45 50.18
70 Stephen Firth H Bingley Harriers S 50.2
71 Robert Baker H Otley AC MV50 50.26
72 Samuel Jepson H Silcoates School S 51.06
73 Warren Fletcher H Idle AC MV40 51.59
74 Scott Weston C Crosstrax S 52.2
75 Alison Marks H Bingley Harriers FV40 52.36
76 Graham Piccavey C U/A MV40 52.42
77 Will Askew C Phys. Sport S 53.11
78 Tracey Marshall H Bingley Harriers FV40 53.12
79 Rhys North H Bingley Harriers MV40 53.51
80 Arthur Timmins H Harrogate Harriers S 54.05
81 Gareth Byrne H U/A MV40 54.1
82 Richard Thackery C Featherstone RC MV40 54.16
83 Don Buffham C Harrogate Nova MV50 54.31
84 Gordon Kaye H Bingley Harriers MV55 54.53
85 Oliver Watson H Silcoates School S 56.06
86 Stuart Whitehouse H Silcoates School S 56.29
87 Roger Hall H Bingley Harriers MV60 58.15
88 Lisa Hincliffe H Barnsley FS 58.27
89 Lisa Spencer H Bingley Harriers FS 58.5
90 John Redmond C Paul Milnes RT MV50 59.01
91 Andy Clayson C U/A S 59.09
92 Faye Robinson H Bingley Harriers FS 60.08
93 John Blacker H Harrogate Harriers MV40 61.17
94 Liz Casey H Abbey Runners FV45 61.51
95 Richard Fenn C Calder Clavion MV40 62.26
96 Phil Saxon C U/A S 66.45
97 Peter Wilson H U/A MV50 68.51