12/10/2008 Seacroft Wh YP4
Veterans/Women
Name Club Cat
1 Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com Vet 40-49
2 Duncan Walmsley www.Zepnat.com Vet 40-49
3 Pete Wilkin Fietsen Tempo Vet 50-59
4 Dave Stevens Triangle RT Vet 40-49
5 Steve Barron VC Lincoln Vet 40-49
6 Darrell Bradbury Norton Whs Vet 40-49
7 Steve Bottomley Crosstrax Vet 40-49
8 John Galway Keswick MTB Vet 50-59
9 Charles Warren U/A Vet 40-49
10 Andy Marshall VS Cycles Vet 40-49
11 Matt Rigby Norton Whs Vet 40-49
12 Wayne Nicholson K Clarke Training Vet 40-49
13 Darren Bibb Yorkshire Velo Vet 40-49
14 Rob Blackburn Newark Castle CC Vet 40-49
15 John Ginley Condor RC Vet 60-69
16 Jim Shenton Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 40-49
17 Andrew Johnston Clifton CC Vet 40-49
18 Philip Ingham U/A Vet 40-49
19 Annie Simpson Team Chance L
20 Graham Bird Team JD Cycles Vet 40-49
21 Ian Mc Parland U/A Vet 40-49
22 Paul Sleaford Norton Whs Vet 40-49
23 Richard Thackery Featherstone RC Vet 40-49
24 Ian O'Brien Wakefield Tri Vet 40-49
25 Kevin Saville Norton Whs Vet 40-49
26 Steve Shepherd Jorvic MTB Vet 40-49
27 Heather Dawe Team JD Cycles L
28 Mark Gill Bradford RCC Vet 50-59
29 Kevin Dilley R?? Vet 40-49
30 Simon Pickard Team JD Cycles Vet 40-49
31 Nick Hammerton Batley CC Vet 50-59
32 Richard Burnham Condor RC Vet 50-59
33 Jasmine Manning Pedalsport L
34 Kevin Hickie Bronte Whs Vet 40-49
35 Peter Stone U/A Vet 40-49
36 Simon Wright Team Swift Vet 40-49
37 Paul Smithson K & C AC Vet 40-49
38 Giles Bailey Hudds Star Whs Vet 40-49
39 Lynn Bland Norton Whs LV40
40 John Howard Wakefield Tri Vet 40-49
41 Kirsty Forrester Dior XT L
42 Nick Elder Otley CC Vet 40-49
43 Antony Jones Pontefract Vet 40-49
44 Andrew Shelbourne Wakefield Tri Vet 40-49
45 Christopher Jones U/A Vet 40-49
46 Owen Henrikson U/A Vet 40-49
47 John Redmond Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 50-59
48 Carol Barry Sports City  LV40
49 Gary Ducker Barton Whs Vet 40-49
50 Steve Lawrence Selby CC Vet 50-59
51 Richard Law Bradford RCC/Lynn Motors Vet 50-59
52 Ian Shipley U/A Vet 40-49
53 Gareth Patchett Crosstrax Vet 40-49
54 Peter Hamilton Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 40-49
55 Peter Dixon U/A Vet 40-49
56 Peter Bradford Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 40-49
57 Tim Evans East Bradford CC Vet 40-49
58 Gary Kitching Clifton CC Vet 40-49
59 Kate Whittaker U/A L
60 Hilary Bloor Norton Whs LV50
61 Gary Marsh Seacroft Whs Vet 50-59
62 Mal Harding East Bradford CC Vet 50-59
63 Steven Cavell Condor RC Vet 50-59
64 Claire Crabtree Pedalsport L
65 R Edwards WYPCC Vet 40-49
66 Christopher Parker East Bradford CC Vet 40-49
67 Heather Thomson Team Swift LV40
68 Christopher Nunn Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 40-49
69 Fred Rothwell Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 50-59
70 Richard Fenn Calder Clarion Vet 40-49
71 Christopher Beetham Seacroft Whs Vet 40-49
72 Peter Milsom Calder Clarion Vet 70
73 Michael Rushby Pedalsport Vet 50-59
74 Emma Hurrell VC Norwich L
75 Susan Gill Bradford RCC LV 50