19/10/2008 Try Cycling YP5
Veterans/Women
Name Club Cat
1 Matt Denby www.Zepnat.com Vet 40-49
2 Roy Hunt Vet 50-59
3 Steve Barron VC Lincoln Vet 40-49
4 Steve Barnes www.Zepnat.com Vet 40-49
5 P Rice Team JD Cycles Vet 40-48
6 Darrell Bradbury Norton Whs Vet 40-49
7 Richard Binks Triangle RT Vet 40-49
8 Matt Rigby Norton Whs Vet 40-49
9 Denby Sinclair Vet 40-49
10 Charles Warren U/A Vet 40-49
11 Wayne Nicholson K Clarke Training Vet 40-49
12 Graham Bird Team JD Cycles Vet 40-49
13 David Woodhead West Pennine Vet 40-49
14 John Ginley Condor RC Vet 60-69
15 Ian Mc Parland U/A Vet 40-49
16 Darren Bibb Yorkshire Velo Vet 40-49
17 Rob Blackburn Newark Castle CC Vet 40-49
18 Andrew Johnston Clifton CC Vet 40-49
19 Paul Sleaford Norton Whs Vet 40-49
20 Annie Last Matlock CC L
21 Kevin Saville Norton Whs Vet 40-49
22 Giles Bailey Hudds Star Whs Vet 40-49
23 Sean Davison Vet 40-49
24 Stephen Artingstall Vet 40-49
25 Philip Ingham U/A Vet 40-49
26 Simon Pickard Team JD Cycles Vet 40-49
27 Mark Gill Bradford RCC Vet 50-59
28 Kevin Hickie Bronte Whs Vet 40-49
29 Richard Thackery Featherstone RC Vet 40-49
30 D Green Vet 40-49
31 Paul Crabtree Vet 40-49
32 Steve Sears Vet 40-49
33 Graham Piccavey Vet 40-49
34 Richard Durham Vet 40-49
35 Stuart Seg….. Vet 40-49
36 Paul Smithson K & C AC Vet 40-49
37 Jasmine Manning Pedalsport L
38 Gordon Daegadrio Vet 40-49
39 Christopher Jones U/A Vet 40-49
40 John Graveling Vet 40-49
41 Peter Stone U/A Vet 40-49
42 Clive Greatorex Vet 40-49
43 Owen Henrikson U/A Vet 40-49
44 Gary Kitching Clifton CC Vet 40-49
45 Richard Law Bradford RCC/Lynn Motors Vet 50-59
46 Richard Burnham Condor RC Vet 50-59
47 Peter Dixon U/A Vet 40-49
48 Martin Smart Vet 40-49
49 John Redmond Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 50-59
50 C Moreman Vet 40-49
51 Peter Kettleborough Vet 40-49
52 Steve Lawrence Selby CC Vet 50-59
53 Ian Hagyard Vet 50-59
54 Richard Wilson Vet 40-49
55 Richard Edwards WYPCC Vet 40-49
56 Tim Evans East Bradford CC Vet 40-49
57 Kate Whittaker U/A L
58 Peter Bradford Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 40-49
59 Mal Harding East Bradford CC Vet 50-59
60 Gary Marsh Seacroft Whs Vet 50-59
61 Claire Crabtree Pedalsport L
62 Steven Cavell Condor RC Vet 50-59
63 Nigel Slee Vet 40-49
64 Christopher Nunn Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 40-49
65 Mark Vernan Vet 50-59
66 Richard Fenn Calder Clarion Vet 40-49
67 Dawn Hartley L
68 Heather Thomson Team Swift LV40
69 Christopher Beetham Seacroft Whs Vet 40-49
70 Fred Rothwell Bradford Oly/Paul Milnes Vet 50-59
71 Sarah Dransfield L
72 Peter Milsom Calder Clarion Vet 70
73 Michael Rushby Pedalsport Vet 50-59
74 Susan Gill Bradford RCC LV 50
75 David Bancroft Vet 50-59
76 Justine Watson L