18/10/2009 Try Cycling Cross, Hudds.  YP4
Veterans/Women
Name Club Cat
1 Matt Denby Zepnat.Com V40
2 Steve Barnes Zepnat.Com V40
3 Jough Watson Zepnat.Com V40
4 Peter Wilkin Fietsen Tempo V50
5 Mike Young Pedalsport V40
6 Peter Rice U/A V40
7 Charles Warren U/A V40
8 J S Hick V40
9 Wayne  Nicholson York Cycleworks V40
10 Ian O'Brien Wakefield Tri Club V40
11 Andrew  Metcalfe U/A V40
12 Sean Davidson Aire Valley RT V40
13 Kevin Saville Norton Wheelers V40
14 John Ginley Condor RC V50
15 Graham  Bird Bradford RRC V40
16 Jim Shenton Paul Milnes RT-Bradford Olympic V40
17 Julian Hodgson Pedalsport V40
18 Adela Carter Crosstrax LS
19 Phil Ingham U/a V40
20 Stuart Spencer Moonglu RT V40
21 Paul Sleaford Norton Wheelers V40
22 A Hunt Crosstrax V40
23 Giles Bailey Huddersfield Star Wheelers V40
24 Hannah Shenton Paul Milnes RT-Bradford Olympic LJ
25 Steve Sears Sowerby Brothers CRT V40
26 Owen Henrickson U/A V40
27 John Colman Yorkshire RC
28 John Belson U/A
29 Andrew Cook U/A V40
30 Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wh V40
31 Brian Perks Pedalsport V50
32 Kevin Hickie Bronte wheelers V40
33 Simon Pateman Saddleworth Cyclery V40
34 Tim Evans East Bradford CC V40
35 Richard A Thackray Featherstone RC V40
36 John Howard Wakefield Tri Club V40
37 Renee Saxton Otley CC LS
38 Lynn Bland Norton Wheelers LV40
39 Andrew Shelbourne Wakefield Tri Club V40
40 Sharon Smith U/A LS
41 Julian Humphrey Sheffrec CC V40
42 Chris Jones Sowerby Brothers CRT V40
43 Peter Dixon U/A V40
44 Ed Battye Crosstrax V40
45 Ian Hagyard Clifton CC V50
46 Neil Pilling U/A V40
47 John Whiteley WY Fire and rescue V40
48 David Green Bronte wheelers V40
50 Mark  Law U/A V40
51 Peter Bradford Paul Milnes RT-Bradford Olympic V40
52 Peter Stone U/A V40
53 Mike Lowtham U/A
54 Clive Greatorex U/A V40
55 Steven Thewliss Aire Valley RT V50
56 Adrian Lord U/A V40
57 Ted Sarmiento XNU CC V40
58 Brian Crossley U/A V50
59 Nikola Butler Pedalsport LS
60 Christopher Parker East Bradford CC V40
61 Nerys Rolinson U/A LV40
62 Chris Nunn Paul Milnes RT-Bradford Olympic V40
63 Lorraine Gandy Wakefield Tri LV40
64 Malcolm Harding East Bradford CC V50
65 Garry Marsh Seacroft Wheelers V50
66 John Bolton U/A V40
67 Fred Rothwell Paul Milnes RT-Bradford Olympic V50
68 Clare Crabtree Pedalsport LS
69 Chris Beetham West Yorkshire Police CC V40
70 Phillip Thackray Paul Milnes RT-Bradford Olympic V60
71 Richard  Fenn Calder Clarion V40
72 Maggie Lewis Norton Wheelers LV50
73 David Ward U/A V70
74 A P Clay SYFRS