2010 Paul Milnes  Summer Cross Race 1 Oakbank School
Position Number
1 26 Seb Marsh Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT U14
2 19 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wh U14
3 5 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Wh U14
4 17 Leon Crossley Wakefield Jun Tri U14
5 3 Joe Parker Crosstrax U14
6 9 Bryan Barrett Pedalsport U14
7 29 Henry Hollyman Sowerby Bros CRT U8
8 23 Alfie Moses Bronte Wh U12
9 13 Max Rushby Pedalsport U14
10 21 Sam Moses Bronte Wh U10
11 25 Jenson Young Pedalsport U10
12 4 Alexandra France Holme Valley Wh U14
13 14 Nicole Stiff Pedalsport U14
14 31 James Duckworth Bury Cl U14
15 6 Tom Whitworth Huddersfield Road Club / Salamander Fabrications U14
16 32 Lucy Whearty Pedalsport U10
17 10 Adam Fortune Pedalsport U8
18 30 Elizabeth Denby Aire Valley RT U8
19 28 Mason Hollyman Sowerby Bros CRT U10
20 27 Stan Lawler U10
21 20 Felicity Gledhill Holme Valley Wh U10
22 8 James Baldwin Pedalsport U14
23 22 Oliver Moses Bronte Wh U10
24 24 Simeon Young Pedalsport U12
25 7 Sam Baldwin Pedalsport U14
Seb March
Lap 1 : 00:02:02.3
Lap 2 : 00:02:06.7
Lap 3 : 00:02:10.1
Lap 4 : 00:02:18.4
Lap 5 : 00:02:14.4
Lap 6 : 00:02:03.1
Chris Barnes
Lap 1 : 00:01:20.5
Lap 2 : 00:02:21.5
Lap 3 : 00:02:24.4
Lap 4 : 00:02:16.4
Lap 5 : 00:02:20.5
Lap 6 : 00:02:16.9
Amira Mellor
Lap 1 : 00:01:27.3
Lap 2 : 00:02:13.0
Lap 3 : 00:02:27.4
Lap 4 : 00:02:24.0
Lap 5 : 00:02:22.7
Lap 6 : 00:02:25.9
Leon Crossley
Lap 1 : 00:01:28.7
Lap 2 : 00:02:23.9
Lap 3 : 00:02:44.5
Lap 4 : 00:02:46.2
Lap 5 : 00:02:40.7
Lap 6 : 00:02:44.7
Joe Parker
Lap 1 : 00:02:42.7
Lap 2 : 00:02:48.0
Lap 3 : 00:02:51.8
Lap 4 : 00:01:32.8
Lap 5 : 00:01:32.8
Bryan Barrett
Lap 1 : 00:01:38.9
Lap 2 : 00:02:55.6
Lap 3 : 00:02:59.0
Lap 4 : 00:03:02.9
Lap 5 : 00:02:41.0
Henry Holyman
Lap 1 : 00:01:40.1
Lap 2 : 00:02:40.7
Lap 3 : 00:02:52.1
Lap 4 : 00:03:07.7
Lap 5 : 00:02:57.9
Alfie Moses
Lap 1 : 00:01:25.8
Lap 2 : 00:02:41.6
Lap 3 : 00:02:56.1
Lap 4 : 00:03:09.6
Lap 5 : 00:03:19.7
Max Rushby
Lap 1 : 00:01:52.2
Lap 2 : 00:02:54.6
Lap 3 : 00:03:03.2
Lap 4 : 00:02:57.2
Lap 5 : 00:03:02.0
Sam Moses
Lap 1 : 00:01:49.6
Lap 2 : 00:02:51.2
Lap 3 : 00:03:06.1
Lap 4 : 00:03:02.9
Lap 5 : 00:03:13.9
Jenson Young
Lap 1 : 00:01:47.1
Lap 2 : 00:02:56.2
Lap 3 : 00:02:57.3
Lap 4 : 00:03:18.3
Lap 5 : 00:03:20.0
Alexandra France
Lap 1 : 00:02:03.2
Lap 2 : 00:03:08.8
Lap 3 : 00:03:22.3
Lap 4 : 00:03:24.2
Lap 5 : 00:03:16.8
Nicole Stiff
Lap 1 : 00:02:22.6
Lap 2 : 00:03:36.8
Lap 3 : 00:03:22.2
Lap 4 : 00:03:15.5
Lap 5 : 00:03:07.4
James D
Lap 1 : 00:01:41.6
Lap 2 : 00:02:56.7
Lap 3 : 00:03:15.0
Lap 4 : 00:04:36.5
Lap 5 : 00:03:20.5
Tom Whitworth
Lap 1 : 00:02:04.1
Lap 2 : 00:03:28.8
Lap 3 : 00:03:32.8
Lap 4 : 00:03:21.0
Lap 5 : 00:03:33.8
Lucy Wearty
Lap 1 : 00:02:20.6
Lap 2 : 00:04:03.8
Lap 3 : 00:04:10.9
Lap 4 : 00:04:07.9
Adam Fortune
Lap 1 : 00:02:23.9
Lap 2 : 00:04:07.5
Lap 3 : 00:04:07.5
Lap 4 : 00:04:05.5
Elizabeth Denby
Lap 1 : 00:02:08.8
Lap 2 : 00:04:17.2
Lap 3 : 00:04:11.5
Lap 4 : 00:04:08.8
Mason Holyman
Lap 1 : 00:02:33.5
Lap 2 : 00:04:07.7
Lap 3 : 00:04:09.7
Lap 4 : 00:04:03.4
Stan Lawler
Lap 1 : 00:02:32.1
Lap 2 : 00:04:02.7
Lap 3 : 00:04:22.4
Lap 4 : 00:03:59.1
James Baldwin
Lap 1 : 00:02:46.4
Lap 2 : 00:04:10.1
Lap 3 : 00:04:32.1
Lap 4 : 00:04:58.0
Felicity G
Lap 1 : 00:02:41.1
Lap 2 : 00:09:44.3
Lap 3 : 00:03:12.8
Oliver Moses
Lap 1 : 00:02:00.1
Lap 2 : 00:04:29.5
Simeon Young
Lap 1 : 00:03:03.0
Sam Baldwin
Lap 1 : 00:03:33.7