Dunclome Park  06/06/10
1st 62 Leon Gledhill Holme Valley Wheelers 4 0.01326968
2nd 19 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wheelers 4 0.01332755
3rd 5 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Wheelers 4 0.01365856
4th 50 Lewis Byram HVW 4 0.01403241
5th 17 Leon Crossley 4 0.01452431
6th 25 Jenson Young Pedalsport CC 4 0.01506597
7th 57 Fabien Cullaigh HVW 4 0.01542708
8th 64 Jack Ford Holme Valley Wheelers 4 0.01557523
9th 28 Mason Hollyman 4 0.01582523
10th 24 Simeon Young Pedalsport CC 3 0.01250231
11th 6 Tom Whitworth Huddersfield RC / Salamander 3 0.01334028
12th 60 Billy Lazenby East Bradford 3 0.01350347
13th 70 Sophie Thackeray Bradford Olympic 3 0.01370718
14th 20 Felicity Gledhill Holme Valley Wheelers 3 0.01390278
15th 49 Slemivah Waterman HVW 3 0.01458102
16th 45 Joshua Micklethwaite velocity cycles 3 0.01540162
17th 68 Sam Murray Westbrook team Scott 3 0.01559606
18th 11 Marcus Hiley Pedalsport CC 3 0.01561458
19th 10 Adam Fortune Pedalsport CC 3 0.01587847
20th 29 Henry Hollyman 3 0.01654398
21st 71 William thackray Bradford Olympic 3 0.01703472
22nd 63 Thomas Ford HVW 2 0.01145833
23rd 69 Ellis Murray Westbrook Team Scott 2 0.01248611
24th 46 Elphina Waterman HVW 2 0.01262153
25th 65 Ben Pickard J D Cycles 2 0.01286227
26th 67 William Brown 2 0.01440741
27th 47 Soljai Waterman HVW 2 0.01656019
28th 3 Joe Parker Crosstrax 1 0.00336806
29th 30 Elizabeth Denby 1 0.00560417
30th 61 Nathan Fortune Pedalsport 1 0.01244213
31st 66 Ella Pickard J D Cycles 1 0.01247338
1st 48 Jack Clarkson Pedalsport CC 6 0.03256134
2nd 187 Noel Clough Fietsen Tempo 6 0.03263889
3rd 30 Keith Murray Hope Factory Racing 6 0.03269676
4th 85 Matt Denby Zepnat RT 6 0.03276157
5th 70 Jon Watson 6 0.03349653
6th 183 Seth Smith White Rose 6 0.03356597
7th 26 Darren Binks 6 0.03395486
8th 152 Roy Hunt Colnago 6 0.03400116
9th 120 Richard Thackray Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT 6 0.0340544
10th 181 David Stevens Triangle RC 6 0.03429514
11th 11 Jonathan Hobson 6 0.03464931
12th 64 Mike Young Pedalsport CC 6 0.0351956
13th 55 Julian Hodgson Pedalsport CC 6 0.03523611
14th 53 James Dyson Pedalsport CC 6 0.03524306
15th 87 Nick Barnes Seacroft Wheelers 6 0.03579514
16th 173 Tom Stockill Richardsons CC 6 0.03581366
17th 182 Charles Warron 6 0.03586227
18th 186 Pete Wilkin Fietsen Tempo 6 0.03591782
19th 31 Owen Mitton Huddersfield RC / Salamander 6 0.03620949
20th 179 Steve Middleton Hambleton RC 6 0.03663889
21st 49 Rick Crabtree Pedalsport CC 6 0.0367037
22nd 84 Wayne Nicholson yorkcycleworks 6 0.03679977
23rd 57 Justin Morgan 6 0.03685648
24th 96 Ralph Bentley 6 0.03703704
25th 180 Hersdel Stevens Triangle RT 6 0.0375162
26th 60 Ben Pygott Pedalsport CC 6 0.03764352
27th 185 Stephen Newton Ferry Hill Wheelers 6 0.03774074
28th 121 Simon Pickard 6 0.03776389
29th 95 Martin Jones Colnago 6 0.03801157
30th 78 Dave Micklethwaite Velocity Cycles 6 0.03836806
31st 41 Darrell Bradbury 5 0.03237384
32nd 33 Andy Whitworth 5 0.03239931
33rd 32 Dave Senior Huddersfield RC / Salamander 5 0.03260185
34th 118 John Belson 5 0.03263657
35th 108 Kev Hickie 5 0.03279745
36th 113 Chris Donohue Otley CC 5 0.03325579
37th 74 Owen Henriksen 5 0.03327662
38th 184 David Jennaway 5 0.03398264
39th 106 Philip Todd Drighlington BC 5 0.03446644
40th 111 John Graveling 5 0.03478819
41st 178 Lynn Bland Norton Wheels 5 0.03505903
42nd 79 Chris Beetham West Yorks Police CC 5 0.03534606
43rd 63 Richard Stansfield Pedalsport CC 5 0.03560995
44th 72 Brian Crossley 5 0.03672454
45th 29 Rachael Mellor Holme Valley Wheelers 5 0.03705671
46th 177 Phil Thackray Brad OLY 5 0.03781944
47th 23 Chris Parker East Bradford CC 5 0.03838542
48th 50 Clare Crabtree 5 0.0385625
49th 6 Fred Rothwell Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT 5 0.03909838
50th 14 Steven Cavell 5 0.04012616
51st 12 Andrew Morrison 1 0.00533218
DNF 86 Steve Barnes 2 0.01142014