Harrogate - 28 July 2010
Under 14s
Position  Number  Competitor  Club  Laps  Time
1st  26 Seb Marsh  Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT  5 17:18.4
2nd  19 Chris Barnes  Seacroft Wheelers  5 17:36.7
3rd  17 Leon Crossley  Wakefield Junior Tri  5 19:10.8
4th  3 Joe Parker  Crosstrax  5 21:12.9
5th  24 Simeon Young  Pedalsport CC  4 17:33.2
6th  14 Nicole Stiff  Pedalsport CC  4 18:11.0
7th  4 Alexandra France  Holme Valley Wheelers  4 18:12.4
8th  100 Competitor No 100 (Id 302)  4 19:06.7
9th  20 Felicity Gledhill  Holme Valley Wheelers  4 19:12.9
10th  45 Joshua Micklethwaite  4 19:59.8
11th  11 Marcus Hiley  Pedalsport CC  4 20:03.9
12th  10 Adam Fortune  Pedalsport CC  4 20:31.4
13th  41 Ava Oxley  4 20:46.7
14th  43 Tom Scott  3 17:57.7
15th  101 Competitor No 101 (Id 303)  3 20:20.4
16th  61 Nathan Fortune  Pedalsport CC  2 17:22.4
Over 14s
Position  Number  Competitor  Club  Laps  Time
1st  85 Matt Denby  Zepnat RT  10 48:54.6
2nd  16 Ian Taylor  Craven Energy Tri  10 48:58.4
3rd  48 Jack Clarkson  Pedalsport CC  10 49:12.8
4th  19 Oliver Webster  Crosstrax  10 49:19.8
5th  86 Steve Barnes  Seacroft Wheelers  10 51:18.3
6th  70 Jon Watson  Team Charge Bikes  10 51:38.2
7th  99 Johnny Limebear  Batley CC  10 51:40.5
8th  26 Darren Binks  Hambleton RC  10 51:44.9
9th  146 Billy Harding  Paul Milnes/Bradford Oly RC  10 52:07.5
10th  127 Simon Maudsley  Crosstrax  10 52:17.0
11th  22 Edwyn Oliver-Evans  East Bradford CC  10 52:44.5
12th  124 Marcus Spencer  Batley CC  10 53:42.2
13th  92 Nick Kotlarewski  Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT  10 53:51.7
14th  87 Nick Barnes  Seacroft Wheelers  10 54:14.6
15th  193 Greg Ketteringham  Harrogate Nova  9 49:10.5
16th  3 Myles Chandler  Batley CC  9 49:14.3
17th  31 Owen Milton  Huddersfield RC / Salamander Fabrications  9 49:16.8
18th  28 Andy France  Holme Valley Wheelers  9 49:18.1
19th  33 Andy Whitworth  Huddersfield RC / Salamander Fabrications  9 49:35.5
20th  170 Seb Marsh  Paul Milnes / Bradford Oly RC  9 49:46.5
21st  94 Tom Jolly  Pedalsport  9 49:57.5
22nd  182 Charles Warren  9 49:59.5
23rd  78 Dave Micklethwaite  Velocity Cycles  9 50:04.2
24th  18 Barry Mordue  Crosstrax  9 50:08.3
25th  53 James Dyson  Pedalsport CC  9 50:09.4
26th  57 Justin Morgan  Pedalsport CC  9 50:23.9
27th  39 Ian Chapman  Moonglu RC  9 50:32.1
28th  96 Ralph Bentley  Otley CC  9 50:34.4
29th  59 Brian Perks  Pedalsport CC  9 50:45.6
30th  198 Nigel Dickson  Huddersfield Star Wheelers  9 50:49.0
31st  172 Dermot McKee  9 50:50.5
32nd  20 Scott Weston  Crosstrax  9 51:01.3
33rd  195 Andrew Pearson  Huddersfield Star Wheelers  9 51:04.2
34th  8 Simon Wilson  Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT  9 51:28.5
35th  159 Paul Lehan  Harrogate Nova CC  9 51:36.3
36th  105 Joe Dransfield  Wakefield Tri Club  9 51:42.6
37th  148 John Wright  Wakefield CC  9 51:45.9
38th  49 Rick Crabtree  Pedalsport CC  9 51:47.3
39th  84 Wayne Nicholson  www.yorkcycleworks.com  9 52:06.8
40th  155 Stephen Newton  Ferry Hill Wheelers  9 52:11.3
41st  118 John Belson  9 53:01.2
42nd  42 Paul Sleaford  Norton Wheelers  9 53:32.2
43rd  154 Ian Caswell  Harrogate Nova CC  9 53:49.7
44th  108 Kev Hickie  Bronte Wheelers  9 54:01.6
45th  32 Dave Senior  Huddersfield RC / Salamander Fabrications  9 54:06.1
46th  114 Chipps Chippendale  Singletrack  9 54:28.8
47th  35 Graham Piccavey  Huddersfield Star Wheelers  9 55:03.4
48th  47 Nikola Butler  Pedalsport CC  8 49:53.1
49th  129 David Todd  Drighlington BC  8 50:12.0
50th  171 Kevin Dowson  Richmond CC  8 51:09.4
51st  77 Peter Stone  8 51:10.0
52nd  74 Owen Henriksen  Norton Wheelers  8 51:21.4
53rd  125 Peter Bradford  Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT  8 52:35.6
54th  23 Chris Parker  East Bradford CC  8 53:11.5
55th  149 Simon Fortune  Velocity Cycles  8 53:19.7
56th  156 Mike Scott  8 53:21.4
57th  194 Kali Taylor  8 54:26.0
58th  97 Gary Marsh  Seacroft Wheelers  8 54:31.2
59th  63 Richard Stansfield  Pedalsport CC  8 54:44.4
60th  6 Fred Rothwell  Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT  8 54:54.9
61st  50 Clare Crabtree  Pedalsport CC  8 55:26.8
62nd  72 Brian Crossley  8 55:47.2
63rd  188 Andrea Halman  Norton Wheelers  7 49:19.0
64th  14 Steven Cavell  Condor RC  7 50:28.4
65th  64 Mike Young  Pedalsport CC  6 31:56.9
66th  162 Mark Whitley  5 48:40.1