MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Document-Type: Workbook Content-Type: multipart/related; boundary="----=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610" This document is a Single File Web Page, also known as a Web Archive file. If you are seeing this message, your browser or editor doesn't support Web Archive files. Please download a browser that supports Web Archive, such as Windows® Internet Explorer®. ------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610 Content-Location: file:///C:/237AB113/2010SummerEntries.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" <body> <p>This page uses frames, but your browser doesn't support them.</p> </body> ------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610 Content-Location: file:///C:/237AB113/2010SummerEntries_files/stylesheet.css Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/css; charset="us-ascii" tr {mso-height-source:auto;} col {mso-width-source:auto;} br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;} .style62 {color:blue; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:underline; text-underline-style:single; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; mso-style-name:Hyperlink; mso-style-id:8;} a:link {color:blue; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:underline; text-underline-style:single; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0;} a:visited {color:purple; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:underline; text-underline-style:single; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0;} .style0 {mso-number-format:General; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0; mso-background-source:auto; mso-pattern:auto; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; border:none; mso-protection:locked visible; mso-style-name:Normal; mso-style-id:0;} td {mso-style-parent:style0; padding-top:1px; padding-right:1px; padding-left:1px; mso-ignore:padding; color:black; font-size:11.0pt; font-weight:400; font-style:normal; text-decoration:none; font-family:Calibri, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; mso-number-format:General; text-align:general; vertical-align:bottom; border:none; mso-background-source:auto; mso-pattern:auto; mso-protection:locked visible; white-space:nowrap; mso-rotate:0;} .xl65 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:center;} .xl66 {mso-style-parent:style0; text-align:center;} .xl67 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:18.0pt; font-weight:700;} .xl68 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:18.0pt; font-weight:700; text-align:center;} .xl69 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-weight:700;} .xl70 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:10.0pt; font-weight:700; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:center;} .xl71 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-weight:700; text-align:center;} .xl72 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:10.0pt; font-weight:700; font-family:Arial, sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:center;} .xl73 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0;} .xl74 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0;} .xl75 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:center;} .xl76 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext;} .xl77 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; text-align:center;} .xl78 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt;} .xl79 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;} .xl80 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;} .xl81 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;} .xl82 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-weight:700;} .xl83 {mso-style-parent:style62; color:blue; text-decoration:underline; text-underline-style:single;} .xl84 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:left;} .xl85 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:10.0pt; text-align:center;} .xl86 {mso-style-parent:style0; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle;} .xl87 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; vertical-align:middle;} .xl88 {mso-style-parent:style0; color:windowtext; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Arial Narrow", sans-serif; mso-font-charset:0; text-align:left; vertical-align:middle;} .xl89 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:18.0pt; text-align:center;} .xl90 {mso-style-parent:style0; font-size:12.0pt; text-align:left;} .xl91 {mso-style-parent:style62; color:blue; text-decoration:underline; text-underline-style:single; text-align:left;} ------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610 Content-Location: file:///C:/237AB113/2010SummerEntries_files/tabstrip.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
 Sheet1   Sheet2   Sheet3 
------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610 Content-Location: file:///C:/237AB113/2010SummerEntries_files/sheet001.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
2010 Paul Milnes Cycles Summer Series Cross League Registration
Race No. Number Name Club Category
YOUTH U14
1 Billy Harding Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT U14
2 Taylor Nunn Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT U14
3 Joe Parker Crosstrax U12
1 4 Alexandra France Holme Valley Wh U14
2 5 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Wh U14
6 Tom Whitworth Huddersfield Road Club / Salamander Fabrications U10
7 Sam Baldwin Pedalsport U14
3 8 James Baldwin Pedalsport U14
4 9 Bryan Barrett Pedalsport U14
5 10 Adam Fortune Pedalsport U8
6 11 Marcus Hiley Pedalsport U14
12 Lewis Parker Pedalsport U14
13 Max Rushby Pedalsport U14
14 Nicole Stiff Pedalsport U14
7 15 Oliver Snodden U10
16 Dylan Boyes Huddersfield Star Wh U8
17 Leon Crossley Wakefield Jun Tri U14
18 Melissa Lowther Wakefield Jun Tri U14
19 Chris Barnes Seacroft Wh U14
20 Felicity Gledhill Holme Valley Wh U10
21 Sam Moses Bronte Wh U10
22 Oliver Moses Bronte Wh U10
23 Alfie Moses Bronte Wh U12
24 Simeon Young Pedalsport U12
25 Jenson Young Pedalsport U10
26 Seb Marsh Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT U14
27 Stan Lawler U10
28 Mason Hollyman Sowerby Bros CRT U10
29 Henry Hollyman Sowerby Bros CRT U8
30 Elizabeth Denby Aire Valley RT U8
31 James Duckworth Bury Cl U14
32 Lucy Whearty Pedalsport U10
33 Ruby Boyes Huddersfield Star Wh U10
34 Josh Fairhurst Park Academy U14
35 Matthew Coulson Park Academy U14
36 Lewis Irons Park Academy U14
37 Audie O Donnell Park Academy U14
38 Ed Morton Sheffield Stars U14
39 Niall Morton Sheffield Stars U14
40 Sam Hallam Norton Whls U8
41 Ava Oxley U8
42 Bethany Tomlinson Park Academy U14
43 Tom Scott U6
44
45 Joshua  Micklethwaite U10
46 Elphina  Waterman U8
47 Soljai  Waterman U8
49 Sumivah  Waterman
50 Lewis  Byram Holme Valley Wh U14
60 Billy  Lazenby East Bradford U8
61 Nathan  Fortune Pedalsport U8
62 Leon  Gledhill Holme Valley Wh U14
63 Thomas Ford Holme Valley Wh U8
64 Jack Ford Holme Valley Wh U10
65 Ben Pickard JD Cycles U8
66 Ella Pickard JD Cycles U13
67 William Brown U8
68 Sam Murray Westbrook Team Scott U8
69 Ellis Murray Westbrook Team SCott U8
70 Sophie Thackray Bradford Oly U10
71 William Thackray Bradford Oly U8
72 Aaron Ward E Bradford CC U10
73 Paul Asquith E Bradford CC U8
74 Jamie Asquith E Bradford CC U8
75 Mary Tetley U/A U8
76 Charlie Tetley U/A U6
77 Thomas Humphrey Sheffrec CC U12
78 Stephen  Jones Featherstone RC U12
79 Ella Lazenby E Bradford CC U10
1 80 Billy Lazenby E Bradford CC U8
59 81 Matthew Stewart-Redhill Pedalsport = U8
2 82 Taylor Nunn Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT
3
4
5
6
7
8 OVER 14's
9 1 Robin Bradbury Aire Valley RT Sen
10 2 Sean Davidson Aire Valley RT V40
11 3 Myles Chandler Batley CC Sen
12 4 Chris Nunn Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V40
13 5 John Redmond Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V50
14 6 Fred Rothwell Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V50
15 7 Chris Tomes Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V50
16 8 Simon Wilson Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V40
17 9 Joe Moses Bronte Wh Youth U16
18 10 Paul Milsom Calder Clarion Sen
19 11 Jonathan Hobson Chevin Cycles/Bang &amp; Olufsen RT Sen
20 12 Andrew Morrison Clifton CC Sen
21 13 Richard A Burnham Condor RC V50
22 14 Steven Cavell Condor RC V50
23 15 John Ginley Condor RC V60
57 16 Ian Taylor Craven Energy Tri Sen
4 17 Neal Crampton Crosstrax Sen
25 18 Barry Mordue Crosstrax V40
26 19 Oliver Webster Crosstrax Jun
27 20 Scott Weston Crosstrax Sen
28 21 Timothy Evans E Bradford CC V40
29 22 Edwyn Oliver-Evans E Bradford CC Youth U16
30 23 Chris Parker E Bradford CC V40
58 24 Richard A Thackeray Featherstone RC V40
31 25 Anthony Clay Fire & Rescue Service V40
32 26 Darren Binks Hambleton RC Sen
33 27 Richard Binks Holme Valley Wh V40
34 28 Andy France Holme Valley Wh V40
35 29 Rachael Mellor Holme Valley Wh V40 Wom
36 30 Keith Murray Hope Factory Racing Sen
37 31 Owen Mitton Huddersfield Road Club / Salamander Fabrications Sen
38 32 Dave Senior Huddersfield Road Club / Salamander Fabrications V60
39 33 Andy Whitworth Huddersfield Road Club / Salamander Fabrications V40
40 34 Giles Bailey Huddersfield Star Wh V40
41 35 Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wh V40
42 36 Paul A Smith Huddersfield Star Wh Sen
43 37 Paul Morrison Keighley & Craven V50
44 38 Paul Morrison Keighley & Craven V50
45 39 Ian Chapman Moonglu RT V40
46 40 Mark Thwaites My Team Giordana/Opera Sen
47 41 Darrell Bradbury Norton Wh V40
48 42 Paul Sleaford Norton Wh V40
49 43 Paul Stephenson Norton Wh Sen
50 44 Mark Pimlott Otley CC V40
51 45 Dan Annison Pedalsport V40
52 46 Matthew Baldwin Pedalsport Sen
53 47 Nikola Butler Pedalsport S Wom
54 48 Jack Clarkson Pedalsport Jun
55 49 Rick Crabtree Pedalsport Sen
56 50 Clare Crabtree Pedalsport S Wom
60 51 Jane Curwen Pedalsport V40 Wom
61 52 Suneil Curwen Pedalsport Sen
62 53 James Dyson Pedalsport Sen
63 54 Andy Geall Pedalsport Sen
64 55 Julian Hodgson Pedalsport V40
65 56 Jamie Morgan Pedalsport Youth U16
66 57 Justin Morgan Pedalsport V40
67 58 Steve Parker Pedalsport Sen
68 59 Brian Perks Pedalsport V50
69 60 Ben Pygott Pedalsport Youth U16
70 61 Mark Rushby Pedalsport Sen
71 62 Martin Silkstone Pedalsport V40
72 63 Richard Stansfield Pedalsport Sen
73 64 Mike Young Pedalsport V40
74 65 Tim Mitchell Saddleworth Cyclery Sen
75 66 Simon Pateman Saddleworth Cyclery V40
76 67 Paul Whatmough Shepherd's Cycles V40
77 68 Steve Sears Sowerby Bros CRT V40
78 69 Rebecca Womersley Sowerby Bros CRT Jun Wom
79 70 Jon Watson Team Charge Bikes V40
80 71 Graeme Bird U/A Sen
81 72 Brian Crossley U/A V50
82 73 Mark Fearnley U/A V40
83 74 Owen Henriksen Norton Wh V40
84 75 Mike Lowther U/A V40
85 76 John Parkinson U/A Sen
86 77 Peter Stone U/A V40
87 78 Dave Micklethwaite Velocity Cycles Sen
88 79 Chris Beetham W Y Police CC V40
89 80 Joe Howard Wakefield Tri Club Youth U16
90 81 Jon Howard Wakefield Tri Club V40
91 82 Ian O'Brien Wakefield Tri Club V40
92 83 Craig Gath www.yorkcycleworks.com Sen
93 84 Wayne Nicholson www.yorkcycleworks.com V40
94 85 Matt Denby Zepnat RT V40
95 86 Steve Barnes Seacroft Wh V40
96 87 Nick Barnes Seacroft Wh Youth U16
97 88 Chris Taylor Pedalsport V40
98 89 Steve Fisher U/A V40
99 90 John Hopkinson All Terrain Cycles Sen
100 91 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Wh V40
101 92 Nick Kotlarewski Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT Sen
102 93 Adrian Walsh ???? Altura V40
103 94 Tom Jolly Pedalsport U16
104 95 Martin Jones Colnago/Microshift/Skins Sen
105 96 Ralph Bentley Otley CC V50
106 97 Garry Marsh Seacroft Wh V50
107 98 Scott Woodhead Crosstrax J
108 99 Johnny Limebear Batley CC Sen
109 100 Dave Drinkham?? Ferryhill Sen
110 101 Ian McParland Bronte Wh V40
111 102 Ed  McParland Jd Cycles U16
112 103 Peter Milsom Calder Clarion V70
113 104 Bob Duckworth Bury Cl V60
114 105 Joe Dransfield Wakefield Tri Club U16
115 106 Philip Todd Drighlington BC Sen
116 107 Simon Rogers OPH Sen
117 108 Kev Hickie Bronte Wh V40
118 109 Peter Dimitisevic Sen
119 110 Oliver ???? U/A Sen
120 111 John Gravelink U/A V50
121 112 Ian Wellock Condor RC V40
122 113 Chris Donohue Otley CC V50
123 114 Chipps Chippendale Singletrack V40
124 115 Stephen Thewliss U/A V50
125 116 Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing Sen
126 117 Colin Moses Wharfedale Harriers V40
127 118 John Belson U/A V40
128 119 Sharron Smith Bingley Harriers Swom
129 120 Richard Thackray Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT Sen
130 121 Simon Pickard Jd Cycles V40
131 122 Kirsty Forrester U/A ?
132 123 Craig Forrester U/A V40
133 124 Marcus Spencer Batley CC Sen
134 125 Peter Bradford Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V40
135 126 Andy Hunt Crosstrax V40
136 127 Simon Maudsley Crosstrax Sen
137 128 Matt  Rigby Norton Whls V40
138 129 David Todd Drighlington BC V50
139 130 Karl Broughton U16
140 131 Korey Broughton U16
141 132 Chris Woodward U16
142 133 Dan Small Blueleaf/Bicycle Smithy S
143 134 Philip Ingham V40
144 135 Andy Dunn Norton Whls S
145 136 Sarah Todd Derby Mercury Swom
146 137 Mick Rodgers Norton Whls S
147 138 Dawn Hartley Huddersfield Star Wh Vwom
148 139 Alan Kirk GMC Fire Service V40
149 140 Greg McNally GMC Fire Service V40
150 141 Phillip Helliwell Bradford RRC V60
151 142 Jonathon Stathem Norton Whls V40
152 143 Robert Blackburn JE James V40
153 144 Lucy Wheater Swom
154 145 James Unwin Sheffield Stars U16
155 146
156 147 John Hick
157 148
158 149 Simon Fortune Velocity Cycles Sen
159 150 Andrew Windrun Yorkcycleworks
160 151 Jake Womersley Sowerby Bros CRT
161 152 Roy Hunt Clolnago GV
162 153 Phil Norfolk Mercury CC
163 154
155
156 Mike Scott U/A
157
158 Alice Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC
159
160 David Ryder Big Red
161 Anthony Jones Featherstone RC V50
162
163 Chris Nunn Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V40
164 Glenn Lambert U/A V50
165 Kyle Burleigh Notts Cl Sen
166 Reg Haigh J D Cycles Ilkley V50
167 Tom Jolly Pedalsport Youth U16
168 Ed  Battye Crosstrax V40
169 David Cormack Norton Whls V50
170
171
172
173 Tom Stockhill Richardsons CC Sen
174
175 Rob Powell Malton Wh Sen
176
177 Phil Thackray Bradford Oly / Paul Milnes RT V60
178 Lynn Bland Norton Wh V40Wom
179 Steve Middleton Hambleton RC Sen
180 Herschel Stevens Triangle RT Jun
181 David Stevens Triangle RT V40
182 Charles Warren U/A V40
183 Seth Smith White Rose VW Sen
184 David Jennaway V40
185 Stephen Newton Ferryhill Wh V40
186 Pete Wilkin Fietsen Tempo V50
187 Noel Clough Fietsen Tempo V40
188 Andrea Halman Norton Wh Swom
189 Mark Anderton U/A V40
------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610 Content-Location: file:///C:/237AB113/2010SummerEntries_files/sheet002.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610 Content-Location: file:///C:/237AB113/2010SummerEntries_files/sheet003.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610 Content-Location: file:///C:/237AB113/2010SummerEntries_files/filelist.xml Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/xml; charset="utf-8" ------=_NextPart_01CB0E3C.8A52A610--